ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14598185
nr 1459 8185
OIL PAINTING
Krzysztof Nowakowski, signed with monogram, "Huset utanför dalen". Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 17x21cm,
Krzysztof Nowakowski, monogramsignerad, "Huset utanför dalen". Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 17x21cm
800
SEK 300
Monday April 4 2022
at 19:37:55
4/4 18:06:23